logo-s Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD
GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD 12 Years Experience Paper & Paperboard Manufacturer
Verified Supplier

4 Years

Home > Products > Kraft Liner Paper >

250GSM - 360GSM Food Grade White Top Kraft Liner Paper For Food Packing

GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD

City: guangzhou

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MsJane View Contact Details

250GSM - 360GSM Food Grade White Top Kraft Liner Paper For Food Packing

Brand Name : BM paper

Model Number : White top kraft liner 15

Certification : ISO, SGS, FDA, FSC

Place of Origin : Guangdong China

MOQ : 1 ton for common size & 10 tons for special size

Price : Negotiation

Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,paypal

Supply Ability : 1650000 tons per year

Delivery Time : 5 - 10days

Packaging Details : 1. Pack in sheet; 2. Pack in roll; 3.Pack in ream

Product Name : White top kraft liner

Other name : Coated kraft paper board

Color : White, kraft

Density : 250GSM - 360GSM

Logo : BMPAPER

Packing term : Sheet packing, roll packing

Application : For food packages

Contact Now

250GSM - 360GSM Food Grade White Top Kraft Liner For Food Packing


• White top kraft liner profile



For this paper, we could know some information from their product name, it is white surface & kraft back, there are


many clear grain on the kraft side; this paper was made by pure wood pulp, it is food grade & 100% safe, many


customers use it to make packages such as lunch food, fast food, street food, snacks, cake, etc .


white top kraft liner


• White top kraft liner information




Title name

250GSM - 360GSM 650mm * 889mm Food Grade White Top Kraft Liner For Food Packing


Standard sheet size


31 * 43inch, 35 * 47inch


Standard roll size


31inch, 43inch, 35inch, 47inch


Printing


Offset printing


Usages


For food packaging


Trade term


FOB, EXW, CIF etc


Origin


Guangzhou city, Guangdong


Paper grammage


250gsm - 365gsm


MOQ


10ton for special size , 1 ton for standard size


• White top kraft liner packing & shipping



white top kraft liner


Packing term: in sheet , in roll


Packing material: wooden pallet, film, rope


Packing standard: International export packing


Loading port: Guangzhou port, shenzhen port


Lead time: About 5 - 30 working days


• White top kraft liner feature & usages




Feature


Usages


Excellent folding resistance


Cake boxes


Food grade, 100% safe , eco - friendly


For fast food packages


Good printability


Wine and spirits packaging


Great convertibility


Dry, frozen food packages


• BMpaper information



♦ Guangzhou BMpaper, co., ltd


It is a professional manufacturer which engaged in the paper product for more than 14 years, established in 2005.


Our main product range is including tyvek paper, PE coated paper, straw paper, straw wrapping paper, art paper,


offset paper, FBB, kraft paper, washable kraft paper, plotter paper, photo paper etc .


With rich exporting experience, we have exported many paper to different countries such as America, africa, South


Asia, Mid - eastern, South America and so on , our paper is very welcomed in their local market . if you any request,


pls contact with us at any time . Looking forward to established stable cooperation relationship with every of you who


visit us on website or to our factory, many thanks in advance.



Product Tags:

Food Packing White Top Kraft Liner Paper

      

Food Grade White Top Kraft Liner Paper

      

250GSM White Top Kraft Liner Paper

      
China 250GSM - 360GSM Food Grade White Top Kraft Liner Paper For Food Packing wholesale

250GSM - 360GSM Food Grade White Top Kraft Liner Paper For Food Packing Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0